Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS TWORKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-17/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-24/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-01/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-01/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-01/16:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2019-10-08/16:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-08/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-22/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-10-22/16:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-29/15:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-29/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2019-10-29/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-05/15:30 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-11-05/15:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-05/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-