Racibórz: C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PAWŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-