Racibórz: C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS CZARNI GORZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-08-31/12:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2019-10-06/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-