Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 14:3
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3 6 2 0 1 12:3
3 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3 6 2 0 1 13:6
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 14:7
5 LKS PAWŁÓW 3 6 2 0 1 8:3
6 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3 6 2 0 1 4:1
7 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3 6 2 0 1 5:3
8 LKS CHAŁUPKI 3 6 2 0 1 6:7
9 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3 4 1 1 1 2:2
10 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3 4 1 1 1 5:6
11 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3 4 1 1 1 6:7
12 LKS BUK RUDY 3 3 1 0 2 4:6
13 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3 3 1 0 2 6:9
14 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3 1 0 1 2 5:11
15 KS KORNOWAC 3 0 0 0 3 1:11
16 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 3 0 0 0 3 2:22
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 9:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:3
2019-08-25/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:1
2019-08-25/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:2
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 9:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:3
2019-08-25/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:1
2019-08-25/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:2
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:6
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS KORNOWAC 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS BUK RUDY 2:1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:2
2019-08-18/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:0
2019-08-18/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS CHAŁUPKI 5:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2019-08-10/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2019-08-11/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2019-08-11/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:2
2019-08-11/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0:8
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:1
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-09-08/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-09-15/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-