Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 20 50 16 2 2 60:15
2 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 20 49 15 4 1 74:15
3 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 20 41 13 2 5 53:25
4 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 20 40 12 4 4 56:28
5 LKS OWSISZCZE 20 34 11 1 8 33:25
6 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 20 33 11 0 9 47:47
7 LKS ADAMOWICE 20 29 9 2 9 46:50
8 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 20 27 8 3 9 26:30
9 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 20 23 7 2 11 38:45
10 LKS GAMÓW 20 22 7 1 12 32:53
11 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 20 21 5 6 9 36:48
12 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 20 20 5 5 10 35:49
13 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 20 19 5 4 11 31:50
14 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 20 19 5 4 11 21:40
15 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 20 17 5 2 13 22:64
16 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 20 14 4 2 14 30:56
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-13/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:3
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:2
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW 6:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:0
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:4
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:0
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-13/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:3
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:2
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW 6:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:0
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:4
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:0
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-06/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 4:0
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ADAMOWICE 4:1
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 0:4
2019-04-07/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:7
2019-04-07/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:3
Kolejka nr 18
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:5
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 1:1
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:3
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:0
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:3
2019-03-31/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS GAMÓW 2:5
2019-03-31/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:0
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 7:0
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:1
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 1:3
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2019-03-24/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:3
2019-03-24/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-16/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 7:2
2019-03-16/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GAMÓW 1:0
2019-03-16/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:0
2019-03-17/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2019-03-17/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:3
2019-03-17/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 2:1
2019-03-17/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:0
2019-03-17/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/12:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:1
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:3
2018-11-10/13:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS GAMÓW 1:2
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:1
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 6:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:0
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:4
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 7:2
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:1
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-11-04/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 1:0
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:5
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:2
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GAMÓW 2:0
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:2
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:2
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:2
2018-10-28/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 2:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 1:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ADAMOWICE 3:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 7:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 8:1
2018-10-20/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:7
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:0
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:2
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:0
2018-10-14/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:4
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:5
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:1
2018-10-06/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 2:0
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 1:8
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 2:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 6:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 4:3
2018-09-30/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:1
2018-09-30/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 0:0
2018-09-23/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ADAMOWICE 3:1
2018-09-23/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:3
2018-09-23/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:3
2018-09-16/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:0
2018-09-16/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:5
2018-09-16/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GAMÓW 0:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 4:0
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:1
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:2
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 0:1
2018-09-01/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ADAMOWICE 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 4:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:1
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:5
2018-09-02/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2018-09-02/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 6:0
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 1:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:1
2018-08-26/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 3:1
2018-08-26/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 4:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2018-08-19/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:2
2018-08-15/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:5
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 5:2
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:4
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 6:0
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 8:1
2018-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 4:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:0
2018-08-12/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:3
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2019-04-20/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-04-27/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-04-28/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-04/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-05-05/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-11/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2019-05-12/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2019-05-12/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2019-05-19/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2019-05-19/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2019-05-25/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-01/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-06-02/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-15/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2019-06-16/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-