Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WOJNOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS TWORKÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OWSISZCZE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS CYPRZANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS BOJANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS PIETRASZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS UNIA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-