Racibórz: B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-29/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-22/17:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-04-22/17:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-22/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-22/17:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-04-22/17:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-26/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-13/18:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-17/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-03/18:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 LKS BUK RUDY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-