Racibórz: D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BUK RUDY 4 12 4 0 0 31:2
2 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4 10 3 1 0 24:9
3 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4 9 3 0 1 39:4
4 KS CZARNI GORZYCE 4 7 2 1 1 8:8
5 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4 7 2 1 1 8:10
6 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 4 6 2 0 2 14:13
7 LKS WOJNOWICE 4 4 1 1 2 5:25
8 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 4 1 0 1 3 8:16
9 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4 1 0 1 3 4:26
10 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 6:34
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:14
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS WOJNOWICE 12:0
2020-09-25/16:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:4
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:0
2020-09-25/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:14
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS WOJNOWICE 12:0
2020-09-25/16:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:4
2020-09-25/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:0
2020-09-25/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2020-09-18/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:7
2020-09-18/17:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2020-09-18/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 0:13
2020-09-18/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:2
2020-09-11/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 13:1
2020-09-11/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 6:2
2020-09-11/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7:2
2020-09-11/17:30 LKS BUK RUDY - KS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 8:1
2020-09-04/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 4:2
2020-09-04/17:00 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2020-09-04/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:3
2020-09-04/18:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-02/16:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-02/16:30 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-02/16:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-02/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-09/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-10-09/16:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-09/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-10-09/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-10-09/16:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-16/16:30 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-16/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-16/16:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-16/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-16/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-23/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-23/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-10-23/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-23/16:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-10-23/16:30 KS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-30/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-30/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-30/16:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-30/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-30/16:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-