Racibórz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 4 10 3 1 0 14:7
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5 10 3 1 1 19:8
3 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5 10 3 1 1 22:13
4 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5 6 2 0 3 16:16
5 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 5 6 1 3 1 11:10
6 KS KORNOWAC 5 6 2 0 3 10:13
7 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 12:16
8 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4 0 0 0 4 6:27
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 2:6
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:3
2019-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS KORNOWAC 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 2:6
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:3
2019-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS KORNOWAC 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2019-09-13/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 5:1
2019-09-13/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-09-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0:2
2019-09-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:1
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS KORNOWAC 2:3
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:3
2019-09-06/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:2
2019-09-06/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:4
2019-09-06/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:11
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS KORNOWAC 3:1
2019-08-30/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-30/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-24/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-27/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-09-27/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-27/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-04/16:30 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-25/16:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-08/15:30 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-