Racibórz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS GRACZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WOJNOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ADAMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-27/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-03-27/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-03-27/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-03/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-04-03/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-03/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-17/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-04-17/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-04-17/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-21/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-24/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-04-24/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-04-24/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-01/10:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-05-01/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-05-01/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-15/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-05-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-15/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-19/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-22/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-22/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-05-22/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-29/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-05-29/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-05-29/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-02/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-12/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-06-12/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-06-12/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-