Racibórz: D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-27/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-03-27/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-03-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-03/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-04-03/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-04-03/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-17/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-04-17/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-17/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-24/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-04-24/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-04-24/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-15/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-22/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-05-22/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-05-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-29/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-29/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-05-29/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-12/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-06-12/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-12/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-