Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 10 30 10 0 0 77:12
2 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 10 24 8 0 2 73:27
3 LKS TWORKÓW 10 18 6 0 4 65:38
4 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 29:65
5 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 29:73
6 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 10 6 2 0 8 28:86
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-09/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:11
2020-11-10/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2020-11-16/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-09/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:11
2020-11-10/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2020-11-16/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:0
2020-11-02/15:30 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 9:4
2020-11-02/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 3:8
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-26/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 2:12
2020-10-26/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 9:3
2020-10-26/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 2:5
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-19/16:00 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 9:1
2020-10-19/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:2
2020-10-19/18:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS TWORKÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-12/17:30 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2020-10-15/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5:4
2020-11-04/18:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-04/10:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 16:1
2020-10-05/16:30 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW 8:5
2020-10-05/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-28/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:11
2020-09-28/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 0:9
2020-09-28/18:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-21/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW 4:12
2020-09-21/17:00 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 10:1
2020-09-21/18:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-14/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:5
2020-09-14/18:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ 2:8
2020-09-15/18:15 LKS TWORKÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-07/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 2:7
2020-09-07/17:00 KS RAFAKO I RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:9