Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TWORKÓW I 2 6 2 0 0 29:6
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2 6 2 0 0 42:4
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3 6 2 0 1 20:27
4 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 14:13
5 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3 3 1 0 2 25:40
6 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3 1 0 1 2 7:20
7 LKS BUK RUDY 3 1 0 1 2 11:38
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW I 3:16
2020-09-22/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:4
2020-09-22/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 23:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW I 3:16
2020-09-22/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:4
2020-09-22/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 23:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS BUK RUDY 15:5
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW I - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-08/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 11:0
2020-09-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 12:8
2020-09-08/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:19
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW I - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-29/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-09-29/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-09-29/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-06/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW I - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-06/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-10-06/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-13/16:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-10-13/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-14/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-20/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-27/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-27/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-10-27/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-03/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-03/15:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-11-03/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-10/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-11-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-11-10/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-