Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS GRACZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS TWORKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-31/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-03-31/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-31/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-03-31/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-07/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-04-07/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-04-07/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-07/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-14/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-21/17:00 UKS GRACZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-28/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-04-28/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-04-28/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-04-28/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-05/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-05/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-05/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-05-05/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-12/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-05-12/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-05-12/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-12/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-26/17:00 UKS GRACZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-05-26/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-26/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-05-26/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-02/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-05/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-09/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ -:-
2020-06-09/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-06-09/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-06-09/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-16/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-06-16/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-06-16/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-06-16/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-