Racibórz: C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 11 28 9 1 1 53:10
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 11 25 8 1 2 80:10
3 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 11 24 8 0 3 51:18
4 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 11 19 6 1 4 43:27
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 11 19 6 1 4 63:36
6 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 11 7 2 1 8 10:29
7 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 11 4 1 1 9 18:49
8 LKS PAWŁÓW 11 3 1 0 10 10:149
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:3
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:0
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-11-09/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:3
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:0
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-11-09/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PAWŁÓW 19:1
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:4
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:0
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:8
2019-10-26/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:0
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:16
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 10:1
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:0
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:1
2019-10-22/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:3
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:1
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PAWŁÓW 15:1
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:5
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:18
2019-10-05/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-10-09/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 10:0
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:0
2019-09-30/16:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:7
2019-10-02/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:0
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:3
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 9:1
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:18
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:25
2019-09-14/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:0
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS PAWŁÓW 18:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:5
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:0
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:10
2019-09-04/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:2