III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "WLT 2005 Rybnik- Racibórz Wiosna" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-25/17:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS RÓJ -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 LKS RÓJ - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-15/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS RÓJ -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-18/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-25/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS RÓJ -:-
2020-04-26/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-02/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-06/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS RÓJ - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-09/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-05-17/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS RÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS RÓJ -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS RÓJ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS RÓJ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS RÓJ -:-