Racibórz: C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 8 21 7 0 1 58:5
2 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 8 18 5 3 0 66:21
3 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 61:30
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 43:21
5 UKS GRACZ 8 10 3 1 4 32:46
6 KS KORNOWAC 8 10 3 1 4 40:24
7 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 8 6 2 0 6 28:58
8 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 8 6 2 0 6 16:26
9 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 8 3 1 0 7 3:116
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS KORNOWAC 5:2
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 15:0
2020-10-31/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 6:10
2020-11-21/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS KORNOWAC 5:2
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 15:0
2020-10-31/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 6:10
2020-11-21/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/10:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 8:1
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - UKS GRACZ 0:12
2020-11-14/10:00 KS KORNOWAC - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:0
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS KORNOWAC 4:3
2020-11-11/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:3
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:8
2020-11-14/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/10:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 4:2
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:13
2020-10-10/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS GRACZ 10:3
2020-10-10/12:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 19:0
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:7
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 6:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 9:2
2020-11-07/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:0
2020-11-07/10:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS KORNOWAC 0:11
2020-11-08/10:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:0
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 14:1
2020-09-19/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - UKS GRACZ 9:2
2020-09-19/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:6
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:10
2020-09-12/10:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 29:0
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS KORNOWAC 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:17
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UKS GRACZ 12:0
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 1:2
2020-09-05/12:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 12:1