Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RASZCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PAWŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS CHAŁUPKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 LKS BRZEZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 KS KORNOWAC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-07/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-