Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS OWSISZCZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS LYSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 LKS GAMÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 LKS ADAMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
17 KS PIETRASZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS LYSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS LYSKI - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-