Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 13 34 11 1 1 43:16
2 KS PIETRASZYN 12 26 8 2 2 35:24
3 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 13 26 8 2 3 52:34
4 LKS TWORKÓW II 13 25 7 4 2 33:20
5 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 13 24 7 3 3 30:18
6 LKS CYPRZANÓW 13 21 6 3 4 29:24
7 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 13 19 6 1 6 34:25
8 LKS OWSISZCZE II 13 17 5 2 6 23:32
9 LKS WOJNOWICE 13 15 4 3 6 27:29
10 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 13 14 4 2 7 15:28
11 KS WICHER II WILCHWY 12 11 3 2 7 25:36
12 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 13 11 2 5 6 18:27
13 LKS BRZEZIE II. 13 9 2 3 8 21:30
14 LKS BOJANÓW 13 1 0 1 12 14:56
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 6:2
2019-11-16/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:3
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 5:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:1
2019-11-17/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS BOJANÓW 8:1
2019-11-17/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 6:2
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 6:2
2019-11-16/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:3
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 5:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:1
2019-11-17/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS BOJANÓW 8:1
2019-11-17/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 6:2
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II. 0:5
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:4
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:2
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 5:1
2019-11-10/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 1:4
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:3
2019-11-10/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS WOJNOWICE 4:1
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 3:0
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 4:0
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:1
2019-11-03/12:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 1:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:4
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 3:3
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II 1:1
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3:3
2019-10-27/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:9
2019-10-27/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:1
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 2:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 4:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:3
2019-10-20/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW 3:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:4
2019-10-12/15:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS BRZEZIE II. 1:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 8:2
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 1:3
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:3
2019-10-13/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:2
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PIETRASZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 3:2
2019-10-05/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:0
2019-10-06/13:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2019-10-06/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:3
2019-10-06/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 2:4
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:5
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:9
2019-09-29/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:2
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 7:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 2:7
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 6:1
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:2
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:1
2019-09-22/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:5
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 1:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW 2:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:3
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS OWSISZCZE II 0:2
2019-09-15/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:1
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 3:2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 7:2
2019-09-08/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:0
2019-09-08/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS TWORKÓW II 5:3
2019-09-08/16:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 5:1
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 1:4
2019-09-01/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:0
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:1
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:0
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:7
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE II. 6:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:0
2019-08-25/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2019-08-25/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PIETRASZYN 1:0
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-14/15:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-03-21/15:30 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-03-28/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-04-04/17:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-04-11/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-04-11/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-04-18/17:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-04-18/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-02/17:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-16/17:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-05-30/17:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-06-11/14:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-06-11/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-