Rybnik: Klasa okręgowa "Grupa Racibórz" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS TWORKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-01/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-08-12/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/15:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/13:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-