Rybnik: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Grupa RACIBÓRZ" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 18 40 12 4 2 57:29
2 LKS TWORKÓW 18 36 12 0 6 53:33
3 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 18 36 11 3 4 59:30
4 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 18 35 11 2 5 40:24
5 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 18 30 9 3 6 31:29
6 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 18 27 8 3 7 50:47
7 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 18 21 6 3 9 30:45
8 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 18 12 4 0 14 26:58
9 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 18 11 2 5 11 18:33
10 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 18 10 3 1 14 21:57
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:0
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:0
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/13:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:4
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:2
2020-11-14/13:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS TWORKÓW 1:0
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-11-15/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:1
2020-11-07/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:2
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
2020-11-29/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:3
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:4
2020-10-31/14:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:2
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:0
2020-10-31/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW 2:4
2020-12-05/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:4
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:9
2020-10-25/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:9
2020-11-29/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2020-10-17/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:0
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:2
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW 1:2
2020-11-28/13:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:0
2020-10-10/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:2
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2020-10-10/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:3
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:0
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 8:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 7:1
2020-09-27/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 1:4
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:3
2020-09-20/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:5
2020-09-13/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW 6:1
2020-09-05/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 9:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:0
2020-09-06/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-08-29/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS TWORKÓW 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2020-08-23/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:3
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:5
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:3
2020-08-15/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 5:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:1
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:0
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
2020-08-12/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:2
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
2020-08-08/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:0
2020-08-08/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:3
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2020-08-02/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 8:0
2020-08-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:1