Puchar Polski "Podokręg RACIBÓRZ"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2 0 2 0 0 13:1
2 LKS RASZCZYCE 3 0 2 0 1 10:4
3 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2 0 2 0 0 6:2
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2 0 2 0 0 5:1
5 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2 0 1 1 0 7:5
6 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2 0 1 1 0 4:2
7 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1 0 0 1 0 3:3
8 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2 0 1 0 1 3:3
9 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2 0 0 2 0 1:1
10 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1 0 0 1 0 1:1
11 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2 0 0 1 1 1:2
12 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
13 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1 0 0 0 1 1:3
14 LKS DZIMIERZ 1 0 0 0 1 1:3
15 LKS TWORKÓW 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
16 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
17 LKS ZWONOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
18 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
19 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2 0 0 1 1 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 10:0
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 10:0
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-05/17:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:2
2020-08-05/17:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:1
2020-08-05/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 4:1
2020-08-05/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:3
2020-08-05/17:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:0
2020-08-05/17:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2020-08-05/17:30 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4:0
2020-08-19/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/16:30 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE 0:4
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:1
2020-07-25/18:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-